Infopiniones
F

FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09712531.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED.

You can also find other Financial Intermediation Not Elsewhere Classified businesses in LONDON similar to FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

Location and contact details for FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED
Address
WOOLGATE EXCHANGE
City
LONDON
Postal code
EC2V5HA
Country
United Kingdom

View map for FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

WOOLGATE EXCHANGE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Additional location de FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
25 BASINGHALL STREET

Registration data de FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
09712531
Estado de la empresa
Active - Proposal to Strike off
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
31/07/2015
Categoría contable
DORMANT

What would you like to share about FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

Other financial intermediation not elsewhere classified businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de FCEXCHANGE MARKETS LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated