FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09978053.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED.
You can also find other Fund Management Activities businesses in LONDON similar to FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
Location and contact details for FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Address
- 25 GREEN STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W1K7AX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
25 GREEN STREET, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 66300 - Fund management activities
Registration data de FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 09978053
- Estado de la empresa
- Active - Proposal to Strike off
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 29/01/2016
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
Other fund management activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de FIERRO CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated