GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09875646.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD.
You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in LONDON similar to GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD.
Address, phone and contact for GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
Location and contact details for GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD in LONDON.
Details for GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
- Address
- 3RD FLOOR
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC2A4NE
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
3RD FLOOR, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
- Actividad SIC 2
- 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Additional location de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 86-90 PAUL STREET
Registration data de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 09875646
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 17/11/2015
Other available data de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
- Regaddresscareof
- GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP
What would you like to share about GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de GALAXI CONSULTING GROUP LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated