Infopiniones
United Kingdom Other Human Health Activities
H

HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10582332.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD.

You can also find other Other Human Health Activities businesses in LONDON similar to HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

Location and contact details for HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD in LONDON.

Details for HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD (LONDON)

Name
HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD
Address
925 FINCHLEY ROAD
City
LONDON
Postal code
NW117PE
Country
United Kingdom

View map for HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

925 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
86900 - Other human health activities

Registration data de HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD en LONDON

Número de empresa
10582332
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
25/01/2017
Categoría contable
DORMANT

What would you like to share about HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

Other other human health activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de HEALTH CHECK TRAVEL LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated