HEALUM LTD
HEALUM LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09261020.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about HEALUM LTD.
You can also find other Other Information Technology Service Activities businesses in LONDON similar to HEALUM LTD.
Address, phone and contact for HEALUM LTD
Location and contact details for HEALUM LTD in LONDON.
Details for HEALUM LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- HEALUM LTD
- Address
- BEC-TAXPLUS
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- IG118FG
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de HEALUM LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Additional location de HEALUM LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 50 CAMBRIDGE ROAD
Registration data de HEALUM LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 09261020
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 13/10/2014
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about HEALUM LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for HEALUM LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with HEALUM LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to HEALUM LTD
Other other information technology service activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de HEALUM LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de HEALUM LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated