IEK LIMITED
IEK LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11268048.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about IEK LIMITED.
You can also find other Agents Involved In The Sale Of A Variety Of Goods businesses in LONDON similar to IEK LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for IEK LIMITED
Location and contact details for IEK LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for IEK LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- IEK LIMITED
- Address
- 25 CANADA SQUARE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E145LQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de IEK LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Registration data de IEK LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11268048
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 21/03/2018
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about IEK LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for IEK LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with IEK LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to IEK LIMITED
Other agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de IEK LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de IEK LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated