INGOT MONEY LTD
INGOT MONEY LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12165626.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about INGOT MONEY LTD.
You can also find other Other Information Technology Service Activities businesses in LONDON similar to INGOT MONEY LTD.
Address, phone and contact for INGOT MONEY LTD
Location and contact details for INGOT MONEY LTD in LONDON.
Details for INGOT MONEY LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- INGOT MONEY LTD
- Address
- 34 NEW HOUSE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC1N8JY
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de INGOT MONEY LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Additional location de INGOT MONEY LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 67-68 HATTON GARDEN
Registration data de INGOT MONEY LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12165626
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 20/08/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about INGOT MONEY LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for INGOT MONEY LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with INGOT MONEY LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to INGOT MONEY LTD
Other other information technology service activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de INGOT MONEY LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de INGOT MONEY LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated