Infopiniones
I

IVAPOUR LIMITED

IVAPOUR LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07107782.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about IVAPOUR LIMITED.

You can also find other Retail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet businesses in LONDON similar to IVAPOUR LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for IVAPOUR LIMITED

Location and contact details for IVAPOUR LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for IVAPOUR LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
IVAPOUR LIMITED
Address
C/O WINCKWORTH SHERWOOD LLP MINERVA HOUSE
City
LONDON
Postal code
SE19BB
Country
United Kingdom

View map for IVAPOUR LIMITED

C/O WINCKWORTH SHERWOOD LLP MINERVA HOUSE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de IVAPOUR LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Additional location de IVAPOUR LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
5 MONTAGUE CLOSE

Registration data de IVAPOUR LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
07107782
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
17/12/2009
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

What would you like to share about IVAPOUR LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for IVAPOUR LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with IVAPOUR LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to IVAPOUR LIMITED

Other retail sale via mail order houses or via internet businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de IVAPOUR LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de IVAPOUR LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated