IZENEUK, LIMITED
IZENEUK, LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12418841.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about IZENEUK, LIMITED.
You can also find other Agents Involved In The Sale Of A Variety Of Goods businesses in LONDON similar to IZENEUK, LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for IZENEUK, LIMITED
Location and contact details for IZENEUK, LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for IZENEUK, LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- IZENEUK, LIMITED
- Address
- UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E161AH
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for IZENEUK, LIMITED
UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de IZENEUK, LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
- Actividad SIC 2
- 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
- Actividad SIC 3
- 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
- Actividad SIC 4
- 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Additional location de IZENEUK, LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 1 DOCK ROAD
Registration data de IZENEUK, LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12418841
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 22/01/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about IZENEUK, LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for IZENEUK, LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with IZENEUK, LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to IZENEUK, LIMITED
Other agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de IZENEUK, LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de IZENEUK, LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated