Infopiniones
J

JF DESIGN LTD

JF DESIGN LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09817061.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about JF DESIGN LTD.

You can also find other Retail Sale Of Watches And Jewellery In Specialised Stores businesses in LONDON similar to JF DESIGN LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for JF DESIGN LTD

Location and contact details for JF DESIGN LTD in LONDON.

Details for JF DESIGN LTD (LONDON)

Name
JF DESIGN LTD
Address
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
City
LONDON
Postal code
N145BP
Country
United Kingdom

View map for JF DESIGN LTD

CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de JF DESIGN LTD en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Additional location de JF DESIGN LTD

Dirección (línea 2)
39-41 CHASE SIDE

Registration data de JF DESIGN LTD en LONDON

Número de empresa
09817061
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
09/10/2015

What would you like to share about JF DESIGN LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for JF DESIGN LTD in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with JF DESIGN LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to JF DESIGN LTD

Other retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de JF DESIGN LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de JF DESIGN LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated