LABD LTD
LABD LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05827782.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LABD LTD.
You can also find other Non-Trading Company businesses in LONDON similar to LABD LTD.
Address, phone and contact for LABD LTD
Location and contact details for LABD LTD in LONDON.
Details for LABD LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- LABD LTD
- Address
- JOHN CARPENTER HOUSE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC4Y0AN
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de LABD LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74990 - Non-trading company
- Nombre anterior
- GLOBAL DATA LTD
Additional location de LABD LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- JOHN CARPENTER STREET
Registration data de LABD LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 05827782
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 24/05/2006
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about LABD LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LABD LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LABD LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LABD LTD
Other non-trading company businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LABD LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LABD LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated