LE CIRQUE LIMITED
LE CIRQUE LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07377861.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LE CIRQUE LIMITED.
You can also find other Activities Of Head Offices businesses in LONDON similar to LE CIRQUE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for LE CIRQUE LIMITED
Location and contact details for LE CIRQUE LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for LE CIRQUE LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- LE CIRQUE LIMITED
- Address
- 16 CROSSWAY
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W130AX
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de LE CIRQUE LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 70100 - Activities of head offices
Additional location de LE CIRQUE LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- EALING
Registration data de LE CIRQUE LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 07377861
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 16/09/2010
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about LE CIRQUE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LE CIRQUE LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LE CIRQUE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LE CIRQUE LIMITED
Other activities of head offices businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LE CIRQUE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LE CIRQUE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated