Infopiniones
United Kingdom Other Sports Activities
L

LLHM LIMITED

LLHM LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10584979.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LLHM LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Sports Activities businesses in LONDON similar to LLHM LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for LLHM LIMITED

Location and contact details for LLHM LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for LLHM LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
LLHM LIMITED
Address
NICHOLAS HOUSE
City
LONDON
Postal code
EC4R0BB
Country
United Kingdom

View map for LLHM LIMITED

NICHOLAS HOUSE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de LLHM LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
93199 - Other sports activities

Additional location de LLHM LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
3 LAURENCE POUNTNEY HILL

Registration data de LLHM LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
10584979
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
26/01/2017
Categoría contable
SMALL

Other available data de LLHM LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
ENGLAND

What would you like to share about LLHM LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for LLHM LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with LLHM LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to LLHM LIMITED

Other other sports activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de LLHM LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de LLHM LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated