LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09875619.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD.
You can also find other Sound Recording And Music Publishing Activities businesses in LONDON similar to LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD.
Address, phone and contact for LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
Location and contact details for LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD in LONDON.
Details for LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
- Address
- C/O YM&U BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W1W5QZ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
C/O YM&U BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Additional location de LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 4TH FLOOR
Registration data de LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 09875619
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 17/11/2015
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
Other sound recording and music publishing activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LOCOMOTION MUSIC LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated