LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11391520.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
You can also find other Development Of Building Projects businesses in LONDON similar to LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
Address, phone and contact for LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Location and contact details for LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD in LONDON.
Details for LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
- Address
- 43 BEN JONSON ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E14SA
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
43 BEN JONSON ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 41100 - Development of building projects
- Actividad SIC 2
- 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
- Actividad SIC 3
- 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
- Actividad SIC 4
- 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Registration data de LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11391520
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 31/05/2018
What would you like to share about LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Other development of building projects businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LONDON & SOUTH EAST DEVELOPMENTS LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated