LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08810168.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
- Address
- GROUND FLOOR
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- SW1Y4QU
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Additional location de LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 13 CHARLES II STREET
Registration data de LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 08810168
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 11/12/2013
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LONSDALE REAL ESTATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated