LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
LUXOR MANSIONS LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07721726.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LUXOR MANSIONS LTD.
You can also find other Buying And Selling Of Own Real Estate businesses in LONDON similar to LUXOR MANSIONS LTD.
Address, phone and contact for LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
Location and contact details for LUXOR MANSIONS LTD in LONDON.
Details for LUXOR MANSIONS LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
- Address
- 144 B OSBALDESTON ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N166NJ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
144 B OSBALDESTON ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de LUXOR MANSIONS LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
- Actividad SIC 2
- 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Registration data de LUXOR MANSIONS LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 07721726
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 28/07/2011
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about LUXOR MANSIONS LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for LUXOR MANSIONS LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with LUXOR MANSIONS LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
Other buying and selling of own real estate businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de LUXOR MANSIONS LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated