Infopiniones
M

MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 06777819.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Location and contact details for MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED
Address
C/O SHELLEY STOCK HUTTER LLP 1ST FLOOR
City
LONDON
Postal code
W1G9DQ
Country
United Kingdom

View map for MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

C/O SHELLEY STOCK HUTTER LLP 1ST FLOOR, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Additional location de MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
7 - 10 CHANDOS STREET

Registration data de MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
06777819
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
21/12/2008
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

What would you like to share about MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de MARKHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated