MIKACY LTD
MIKACY LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11948600.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MIKACY LTD.
You can also find other Activities Of Financial Services Holding Companies businesses in LONDON similar to MIKACY LTD.
Address, phone and contact for MIKACY LTD
Location and contact details for MIKACY LTD in LONDON.
Details for MIKACY LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- MIKACY LTD
- Address
- 17 MCGREGOR ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W111DE
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de MIKACY LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Registration data de MIKACY LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11948600
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 16/04/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about MIKACY LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MIKACY LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with MIKACY LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MIKACY LTD
Other activities of financial services holding companies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MIKACY LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MIKACY LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated