MOLLURA BROS LTD
MOLLURA BROS LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12236622.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MOLLURA BROS LTD.
You can also find other Licensed Restaurants businesses in LONDON similar to MOLLURA BROS LTD.
Address, phone and contact for MOLLURA BROS LTD
Location and contact details for MOLLURA BROS LTD in LONDON.
Details for MOLLURA BROS LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- MOLLURA BROS LTD
- Address
- 1 PERRINS COURT
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- NW31QS
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de MOLLURA BROS LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Registration data de MOLLURA BROS LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12236622
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 01/10/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about MOLLURA BROS LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MOLLURA BROS LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with MOLLURA BROS LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MOLLURA BROS LTD
Other licensed restaurants businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MOLLURA BROS LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MOLLURA BROS LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated