MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12279905.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD.
You can also find other Development Of Building Projects businesses in LONDON similar to MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD.
Address, phone and contact for MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Location and contact details for MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD in LONDON.
Details for MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
- Address
- 33 CHESSINGTON AVENUE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N33DR
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
33 CHESSINGTON AVENUE, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 41100 - Development of building projects
Registration data de MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12279905
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 24/10/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Other development of building projects businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MONARCH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated