Infopiniones
N

NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 06831112.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED.

You can also find other Accounting And Auditing Activities businesses in LONDON similar to NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

Location and contact details for NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED
Address
OFFICE 4
City
LONDON
Postal code
W86BD
Country
United Kingdom

View map for NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

OFFICE 4, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Actividad SIC 2
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Nombre anterior
KREATIVE KONCEPTS LIMITED

Additional location de NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
219 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET

Registration data de NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
06831112
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
26/02/2009
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

What would you like to share about NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

Other accounting and auditing activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de NUMBER KRUNCHERS LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated