OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12108305.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED.
You can also find other Activities Of Financial Services Holding Companies businesses in LONDON similar to OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
Location and contact details for OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
- Address
- 57 POWIS STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- SE186JL
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
57 POWIS STREET, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Additional location de OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- WOOLWICH
Registration data de OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12108305
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 17/07/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
Other activities of financial services holding companies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de OAK CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated