ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 02179889.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED.
You can also find other Non-Trading Company businesses in LONDON similar to ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
Location and contact details for ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
- Address
- ONE CANADA SQUARE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E145AP
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
ONE CANADA SQUARE, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74990 - Non-trading company
Additional location de ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- CANARY WHARF
Registration data de ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 02179889
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 16/10/1987
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
Other non-trading company businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de ODHAMS NEWSPAPERS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated