PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12505102.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED.
You can also find other Activities Of Financial Services Holding Companies businesses in LONDON similar to PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
Location and contact details for PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
- Address
- KEMP HOUSE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC1V2NX
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
- Actividad SIC 2
- 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
- Actividad SIC 3
- 66300 - Fund management activities
- Actividad SIC 4
- 90010 - Performing arts
Additional location de PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 160 CITY ROAD
Registration data de PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12505102
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 09/03/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
Other activities of financial services holding companies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PORTALART CAPITAL LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated