Infopiniones
P

PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10560829.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED.

You can also find other Washing And (Dry-)Cleaning Of Textile And Fur Products businesses in LONDON similar to PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Location and contact details for PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Address
UNIT 8, HOLLES HOUSE
City
LONDON
Postal code
SW97AP
Country
United Kingdom

View map for PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

UNIT 8, HOLLES HOUSE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

Additional location de PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
OVERTON ROAD

Registration data de PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
10560829
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
12/01/2017

What would you like to share about PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Other washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de PRIVATE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated