Infopiniones
R

RDG DEC LTD

RDG DEC LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11802694.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about RDG DEC LTD.

You can also find other Development Of Building Projects businesses in LONDON similar to RDG DEC LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for RDG DEC LTD

Location and contact details for RDG DEC LTD in LONDON.

Details for RDG DEC LTD (LONDON)

Name
RDG DEC LTD
Address
23 COLIN CLOSE
City
LONDON
Postal code
NW96RT
Country
United Kingdom

View map for RDG DEC LTD

23 COLIN CLOSE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de RDG DEC LTD en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
41100 - Development of building projects
Actividad SIC 2
43341 - Painting
Actividad SIC 3
43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Registration data de RDG DEC LTD en LONDON

Número de empresa
11802694
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
01/02/2019
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about RDG DEC LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for RDG DEC LTD in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with RDG DEC LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to RDG DEC LTD

Other development of building projects businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de RDG DEC LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de RDG DEC LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated