SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09037622.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Professional, Scientific And Technical Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Location and contact details for SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Address
- 15 SEYMOUR STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- SE186SX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
15 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Additional location de SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- DUKE HOUSE
Registration data de SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 09037622
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 13/05/2014
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Other other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SHINETECH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated