SOCE LTD
SOCE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10158396.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SOCE LTD.
You can also find other Construction Of Other Civil Engineering Projects N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to SOCE LTD.
Address, phone and contact for SOCE LTD
Location and contact details for SOCE LTD in LONDON.
Details for SOCE LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- SOCE LTD
- Address
- FLAT 106 WINDMILL COURT
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- NW24JJ
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de SOCE LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Additional location de SOCE LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 52 MAPESBURY ROAD
Registration data de SOCE LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10158396
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 03/05/2016
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about SOCE LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SOCE LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with SOCE LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SOCE LTD
Other construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SOCE LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SOCE LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated