Infopiniones
S

SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11750552.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Telecommunications Activities businesses in LONDON similar to SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

Location and contact details for SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED
Address
12 NEW FETTER LANE
City
LONDON
Postal code
EC4A1JP
Country
United Kingdom

View map for SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

12 NEW FETTER LANE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Registration data de SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
11750552
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
04/01/2019
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

Other other telecommunications activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de SOHOWORLDWIDE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated