Infopiniones
S

SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

SPORTING VILLAGE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11952901.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SPORTING VILLAGE LTD.

You can also find other Wholesale Of Clothing And Footwear businesses in LONDON similar to SPORTING VILLAGE LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

Location and contact details for SPORTING VILLAGE LTD in LONDON.

Details for SPORTING VILLAGE LTD (LONDON)

Name
SPORTING VILLAGE LTD
Address
FLAT 1, KWESI JOHNSON COURT GLYNNE ROAD
City
LONDON
Postal code
N226LT
Country
United Kingdom

View map for SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

FLAT 1, KWESI JOHNSON COURT GLYNNE ROAD, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de SPORTING VILLAGE LTD en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Actividad SIC 2
47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
Actividad SIC 3
47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods

Additional location de SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

Dirección (línea 2)
WOODGREEEN

Registration data de SPORTING VILLAGE LTD en LONDON

Número de empresa
11952901
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
18/04/2019
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about SPORTING VILLAGE LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for SPORTING VILLAGE LTD in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with SPORTING VILLAGE LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

Other wholesale of clothing and footwear businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de SPORTING VILLAGE LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated