STATSCAPE LTD
STATSCAPE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11378615.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about STATSCAPE LTD.
You can also find other Other Professional, Scientific And Technical Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to STATSCAPE LTD.
Address, phone and contact for STATSCAPE LTD
Location and contact details for STATSCAPE LTD in LONDON.
Details for STATSCAPE LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- STATSCAPE LTD
- Address
- 130 OLD STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC1V9BD
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de STATSCAPE LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Registration data de STATSCAPE LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11378615
- Estado de la empresa
- Active - Proposal to Strike off
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 23/05/2018
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about STATSCAPE LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for STATSCAPE LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with STATSCAPE LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to STATSCAPE LTD
Other other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de STATSCAPE LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de STATSCAPE LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated