Infopiniones
T

TARGETWAVE LTD

TARGETWAVE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07789250.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about TARGETWAVE LTD.

You can also find other Business And Domestic Software Development businesses in LONDON similar to TARGETWAVE LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for TARGETWAVE LTD

Location and contact details for TARGETWAVE LTD in LONDON.

Details for TARGETWAVE LTD (LONDON)

Name
TARGETWAVE LTD
Address
98 SOUTH PARK CRESCENT
City
LONDON
Postal code
SE61JP
Country
United Kingdom

View map for TARGETWAVE LTD

98 SOUTH PARK CRESCENT, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de TARGETWAVE LTD en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Nombre anterior
CHILLJOY LTD
Nombre anterior 2
BEAT FLICK LTD.

Registration data de TARGETWAVE LTD en LONDON

Número de empresa
07789250
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
27/09/2011

What would you like to share about TARGETWAVE LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for TARGETWAVE LTD in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with TARGETWAVE LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to TARGETWAVE LTD

Other business and domestic software development businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de TARGETWAVE LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de TARGETWAVE LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated