Infopiniones
T

TERRELL LIMITED

TERRELL LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 03558113.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about TERRELL LIMITED.

You can also find other Construction Of Commercial Buildings businesses in LONDON similar to TERRELL LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for TERRELL LIMITED

Location and contact details for TERRELL LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for TERRELL LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
TERRELL LIMITED
Address
ARTHUR'S MISSION
City
LONDON
Postal code
SE13SU
Country
United Kingdom

View map for TERRELL LIMITED

ARTHUR'S MISSION, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de TERRELL LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Nombre anterior
TERRELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Additional location de TERRELL LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
30 SNOWSFIELDS

Registration data de TERRELL LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
03558113
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
05/05/1998
Categoría contable
SMALL

What would you like to share about TERRELL LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for TERRELL LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with TERRELL LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to TERRELL LIMITED

Other construction of commercial buildings businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de TERRELL LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de TERRELL LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated