UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11891441.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED.
You can also find other Management Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management businesses in LONDON similar to UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Location and contact details for UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
- Address
- 37 CUCKOO HALL LANE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N98DH
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
37 CUCKOO HALL LANE, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
- Actividad SIC 2
- 85600 - Educational support services
Registration data de UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11891441
- Estado de la empresa
- Active - Proposal to Strike off
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 19/03/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Other management consultancy activities other than financial management businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated