VETELLA LTD
VETELLA LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12141562.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about VETELLA LTD.
You can also find other Other Human Health Activities businesses in LONDON similar to VETELLA LTD.
Address, phone and contact for VETELLA LTD
Location and contact details for VETELLA LTD in LONDON.
Details for VETELLA LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- VETELLA LTD
- Address
- FLAT 18 NIMROD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- NW95TU
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de VETELLA LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 86900 - Other human health activities
- Actividad SIC 2
- 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
- Actividad SIC 3
- 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
- Actividad SIC 4
- 87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
Additional location de VETELLA LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- THE CONCOURSE
Registration data de VETELLA LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12141562
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 06/08/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about VETELLA LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for VETELLA LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with VETELLA LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to VETELLA LTD
Other other human health activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de VETELLA LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de VETELLA LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated