WHELTHY LIMITED
WHELTHY LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12415727.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about WHELTHY LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Human Health Activities businesses in LONDON similar to WHELTHY LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for WHELTHY LIMITED
Location and contact details for WHELTHY LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for WHELTHY LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- WHELTHY LIMITED
- Address
- 71-75 SHELTON STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- WC2H9JQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de WHELTHY LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 86900 - Other human health activities
Registration data de WHELTHY LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12415727
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 21/01/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Other available data de WHELTHY LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- GREATER LONDON
What would you like to share about WHELTHY LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for WHELTHY LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with WHELTHY LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to WHELTHY LIMITED
Other other human health activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de WHELTHY LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de WHELTHY LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated