WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10888372.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED.
You can also find other Activities Of Other Holding Companies N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
Location and contact details for WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
- Address
- C/O WORLDPAY COMPANY SECRETARY
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC4N8AF
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
C/O WORLDPAY COMPANY SECRETARY, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
- Nombre anterior
- VANTIV UK PAYMENTS LIMITED
Additional location de WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- THE WALBROOK BUILDING, 25 WALBROOK
Registration data de WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10888372
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 28/07/2017
- Categoría contable
- FULL
What would you like to share about WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
Other activities of other holding companies n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de WORLDPAY INTERNATIONAL PAYMENTS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated