WOZITECH LIMITED
WOZITECH LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10321989.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about WOZITECH LIMITED.
You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in LONDON similar to WOZITECH LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for WOZITECH LIMITED
Location and contact details for WOZITECH LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for WOZITECH LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- WOZITECH LIMITED
- Address
- BUILDING 2 30 FRIERN PARK
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N129DA
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for WOZITECH LIMITED
BUILDING 2 30 FRIERN PARK, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de WOZITECH LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Additional location de WOZITECH LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- NORTH FINCHLEY
Registration data de WOZITECH LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10321989
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 10/08/2016
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about WOZITECH LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for WOZITECH LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with WOZITECH LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to WOZITECH LIMITED
Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de WOZITECH LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de WOZITECH LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated