EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a company registered in 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 03195469.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE similar to EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Location and contact details for EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED in 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE.
Details for EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED (7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE)
- Name
- EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- Address
- C/O B S G VALENTINE & CO
- City
- 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
- Postal code
- WC1H9BQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
C/O B S G VALENTINE & CO, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
Click to load the map
Additional details de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED en 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Additional location de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- LYNTON HOUSE
Registration data de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED en 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
- Número de empresa
- 03195469
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 08/05/1996
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Other available data de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- LONDON
What would you like to share about EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED in 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
Be the first to share your experience with EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de EVENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated