KARIMADEL LIMITED
KARIMADEL LIMITED is a company registered in W12 7PB, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10258574.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KARIMADEL LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Education N.e.c. businesses in W12 7PB similar to KARIMADEL LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for KARIMADEL LIMITED
Location and contact details for KARIMADEL LIMITED in W12 7PB.
Details for KARIMADEL LIMITED (W12 7PB)
- Name
- KARIMADEL LIMITED
- Address
- 40 MACKAY HOUSE
- City
- W12 7PB
- Postal code
- W127PB
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de KARIMADEL LIMITED en W12 7PB
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Additional location de KARIMADEL LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- WHITE CITY ESTATE
Registration data de KARIMADEL LIMITED en W12 7PB
- Número de empresa
- 10258574
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 30/06/2016
Other available data de KARIMADEL LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- HAMMERSMITH
What would you like to share about KARIMADEL LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for KARIMADEL LIMITED in W12 7PB
Be the first to share your experience with KARIMADEL LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to KARIMADEL LIMITED
Other other education n.e.c. businesses in W12 7PB also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de KARIMADEL LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de KARIMADEL LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated