UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED is a company registered in COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 04031212.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED.
You can also find other Non-Trading Company businesses in COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY similar to UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
Location and contact details for UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED in COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY.
Details for UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED (COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY)
- Name
- UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Address
- BARNES ROFFE
- City
- COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY
- Postal code
- UB82FX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
BARNES ROFFE, COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY
Click to load the map
Additional details de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED en COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74990 - Non-trading company
- Nombre anterior
- SPEED 8399 LIMITED
Additional location de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 3 BROOK BUSINESS CENTRE
Registration data de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED en COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY
- Número de empresa
- 04031212
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 11/07/2000
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Other available data de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX
What would you like to share about UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED in COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY
Be the first to share your experience with UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
Other non-trading company businesses in COWLEY MILL ROAD, COWLEY also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de UPM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated