BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED is a company registered in NEW MALDEN, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09516472.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED.
You can also find other Residents Property Management businesses in NEW MALDEN similar to BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
Location and contact details for BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED in NEW MALDEN.
Details for BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED (NEW MALDEN)
- Name
- BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
- Address
- 9 BERKELEY LODGE
- City
- NEW MALDEN
- Postal code
- KT35AW
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
9 BERKELEY LODGE, NEW MALDEN
Click to load the map
Additional details de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED en NEW MALDEN
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 98000 - Residents property management
Additional location de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- SANDAL ROAD
Registration data de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED en NEW MALDEN
- Número de empresa
- 09516472
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 28/03/2015
Other available data de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- SURREY
What would you like to share about BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED in NEW MALDEN
Be the first to share your experience with BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
Other residents property management businesses in NEW MALDEN also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de BERKELEY LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated