NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED is a company registered in NORTH WEMBLEY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05096179.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED.
You can also find other Maintenance And Repair Of Motor Vehicles businesses in NORTH WEMBLEY similar to NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
Location and contact details for NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED in NORTH WEMBLEY.
Details for NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED (NORTH WEMBLEY)
- Name
- NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
- Address
- UNIT 1
- City
- NORTH WEMBLEY
- Postal code
- HA97PD
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
UNIT 1, NORTH WEMBLEY
Click to load the map
Additional details de NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED en NORTH WEMBLEY
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Additional location de NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 28 PEMBROKE ROAD
Registration data de NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED en NORTH WEMBLEY
- Número de empresa
- 05096179
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 06/04/2004
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED in NORTH WEMBLEY
Be the first to share your experience with NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
Other maintenance and repair of motor vehicles businesses in NORTH WEMBLEY also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de NORTH WEMBLEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated