UNIX CORE LIMITED
UNIX CORE LIMITED is a company registered in NORTHWOOD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10896370.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about UNIX CORE LIMITED.
You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in NORTHWOOD similar to UNIX CORE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for UNIX CORE LIMITED
Location and contact details for UNIX CORE LIMITED in NORTHWOOD.
Details for UNIX CORE LIMITED (NORTHWOOD)
- Name
- UNIX CORE LIMITED
- Address
- FLAT 1 METRO HOUSE
- City
- NORTHWOOD
- Postal code
- HA61BX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for UNIX CORE LIMITED
FLAT 1 METRO HOUSE, NORTHWOOD
Click to load the map
Additional details de UNIX CORE LIMITED en NORTHWOOD
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Additional location de UNIX CORE LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 203 PINNER ROAD
Registration data de UNIX CORE LIMITED en NORTHWOOD
- Número de empresa
- 10896370
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 02/08/2017
What would you like to share about UNIX CORE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for UNIX CORE LIMITED in NORTHWOOD
Be the first to share your experience with UNIX CORE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to UNIX CORE LIMITED
Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in NORTHWOOD also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de UNIX CORE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de UNIX CORE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated