SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD is a company registered in PALMERS GREEN, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12372560.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD.
You can also find other Event Catering Activities businesses in PALMERS GREEN similar to SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD.
Address, phone and contact for SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
Location and contact details for SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD in PALMERS GREEN.
Details for SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD (PALMERS GREEN)
- Name
- SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
- Address
- 293 GREEN LANES
- City
- PALMERS GREEN
- Postal code
- N134XS
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
293 GREEN LANES, PALMERS GREEN
Click to load the map
Additional details de SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD en PALMERS GREEN
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 56210 - Event catering activities
- Actividad SIC 2
- 56290 - Other food services
Registration data de SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD en PALMERS GREEN
- Número de empresa
- 12372560
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 20/12/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Other available data de SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
- Regaddresscounty
- LONDON
What would you like to share about SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD in PALMERS GREEN
Be the first to share your experience with SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
Other event catering activities businesses in PALMERS GREEN also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SILVER LININGS LONDON LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated