DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED is a company registered in PURLEY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08463521.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED.
You can also find other Solicitors businesses in PURLEY similar to DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
Location and contact details for DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED in PURLEY.
Details for DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED (PURLEY)
- Name
- DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
- Address
- 3 SMITHAM DOWNS ROAD
- City
- PURLEY
- Postal code
- CR84NH
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
3 SMITHAM DOWNS ROAD, PURLEY
Click to load the map
Additional details de DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED en PURLEY
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 69102 - Solicitors
Registration data de DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED en PURLEY
- Número de empresa
- 08463521
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 27/03/2013
What would you like to share about DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED in PURLEY
Be the first to share your experience with DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
Other solicitors businesses in PURLEY also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de DEFENCE ASSIST PSR LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated