ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD is a company registered in ROMFORD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10599365.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD.
You can also find other Non-Specialised Wholesale Trade businesses in ROMFORD similar to ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD.
Address, phone and contact for ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
Location and contact details for ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD in ROMFORD.
Details for ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD (ROMFORD)
- Name
- ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
- Address
- 499 MAWNEY ROAD
- City
- ROMFORD
- Postal code
- RM78QA
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
499 MAWNEY ROAD, ROMFORD
Click to load the map
Additional details de ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD en ROMFORD
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
- Nombre anterior
- PEDIGREEE PETS UK LIMITED
Registration data de ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD en ROMFORD
- Número de empresa
- 10599365
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 03/02/2017
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD in ROMFORD
Be the first to share your experience with ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
Other non-specialised wholesale trade businesses in ROMFORD also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de ALAYNZ SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated