Infopiniones
C

CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED is a company registered in ROMFORD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12202716.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED.

You can also find other Management Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management businesses in ROMFORD similar to CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

Location and contact details for CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED in ROMFORD.

Details for CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED (ROMFORD)

Name
CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED
Address
8 QUARLES PARK ROAD
City
ROMFORD
Postal code
RM64DE
Country
United Kingdom

View map for CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

8 QUARLES PARK ROAD, ROMFORD

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED en ROMFORD

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Registration data de CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED en ROMFORD

Número de empresa
12202716
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
12/09/2019
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Other available data de CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
ESSEX

What would you like to share about CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED in ROMFORD

Be the first to share your experience with CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

Other management consultancy activities other than financial management businesses in ROMFORD also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de CONNIE CONSULTING LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated