OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED is a company registered in RUISLIP, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10861874.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED.
You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in RUISLIP similar to OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Location and contact details for OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED in RUISLIP.
Details for OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED (RUISLIP)
- Name
- OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
- Address
- 14 ELM AVENUE
- City
- RUISLIP
- Postal code
- HA48PD
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
14 ELM AVENUE, RUISLIP
Click to load the map
Additional details de OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED en RUISLIP
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Registration data de OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED en RUISLIP
- Número de empresa
- 10861874
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 12/07/2017
What would you like to share about OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED in RUISLIP
Be the first to share your experience with OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in RUISLIP also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de OVEERA CONSULTANCY LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated